?

Log in

 
 
31 December 2020 @ 07:19 pm
locked  

comment to be added

i will most likely add you back
 
 
 
(Anonymous) on July 31st, 2006 10:29 am (UTC)
KATIE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
oh katie katie

cant you just change the url and not start a whole new site on lj?

damn it damn it damn it... i really liked reading my old comments, y'know.

haha. i know, gay.

but anyway, i just changed my url when i changed my url, i didnt actually get a new blog, but i DID move clueless-livinglife to a new one and just re-url-ed the original clueless-livinglife.

haha. geddit? not as in joking, geddit, like as in, savvy?

yeah. go jack sparrow.

elizabeth and will: CAPTAIN!

lol i took a 'which potc character are you?' and came up with will the first time and jack the second, barbossa the third and elizabeth the fourth time.

http://lucid.lunacy.nu/quiz/pirates.html

xx cyn
Kateinclinedplane on July 31st, 2006 11:49 am (UTC)
Re: KATIE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Yeah, whatef.

I like buttons. If I ever change my URL, it will be to do with buttons.
Re: KATIE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! - inclinedplane on August 1st, 2006 09:00 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: KATIE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! - (Anonymous) on August 5th, 2006 12:39 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: KATIE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! - inclinedplane on August 6th, 2006 02:34 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Anonymous) on August 29th, 2006 11:08 am (UTC)
NO SNEAKERS CAPS! what will i do?
KATE!!!

there are no sneakers caps! what will i do! seriously, it was a great 90's movie - but no caps! grrr...what shall i do?

oh, by the way, hi!
Kateinclinedplane on August 29th, 2006 12:27 pm (UTC)
Re: NO SNEAKERS CAPS! what will i do?
ummm... search google. no idea. you checked the memories of cap_it?
Gina: 1 2 3 4 STEP youaquadiva on September 10th, 2006 05:46 pm (UTC)
;_______; It's been a while??! Dunno if you'd still want to be my friend but whatevs hiii :3
Kateinclinedplane on September 17th, 2006 10:32 am (UTC)
Oops! Yep, sure, added you!
blair waldorf.coopcakes on October 2nd, 2006 09:26 pm (UTC)
OMG panic!
added you. add back :)
Kateinclinedplane on October 3rd, 2006 01:42 am (UTC)
Yeah, sure!
(Deleted comment)
Kateinclinedplane on October 5th, 2006 10:23 am (UTC)
Yeah, sure.
verstrahltes Kind im Einsatzverstrahlte_sau on October 7th, 2006 12:34 pm (UTC)
heey.
I added you!
Add me back? :)
Kateinclinedplane on October 7th, 2006 12:51 pm (UTC)
Of course.
Jayden Rio Blue, Messanger of Godjaydenrioblue on October 10th, 2006 10:05 am (UTC)
Ciao, Katie!
Kateinclinedplane on October 10th, 2006 12:34 pm (UTC)
Buonasera! Will add.
mrs_nicoskimrs_nicoski on October 13th, 2006 08:44 am (UTC)
Hey!!!

Hows it goin???

Could u please add me!!??

Thanks :)

xox Ash
Kateinclinedplane on October 13th, 2006 08:55 am (UTC)
Will add you!
Evey Darlingharlequingirl_x on October 14th, 2006 05:42 am (UTC)
you added me with your old account.
added; add me back?
Ps. Panic! = love.
Kateinclinedplane on November 15th, 2006 03:21 am (UTC)
Sure!
misspippet on October 18th, 2006 08:23 am (UTC)
hey this is probably really random but i found you off an LJ group called SQ_wannabees. There's a new group starting up at the moment called internet idol & I was just wondering if you wanted to join due to it being kinda like SQW's.

If you do thats great, if not. Thanks anyways for reading this.
xxx
Mental Mary: poke me i dare youimyourpain on November 25th, 2006 03:33 pm (UTC)
Something incommon? Well, we both Like The Sounds, Audrey Kitching, Becky Lou, Jac Vanek, Zui Suicide and are interested in music, fashion, movies, livejournal and scene queens. That is all for now. You seem to be awesome and I love your icon. Add?
Kateinclinedplane on November 25th, 2006 04:39 pm (UTC)
Sure, I'll add.

*Poke*
kari ♥ | musicals are back ~littlekari on December 1st, 2006 04:13 pm (UTC)
add please? :)
i like hanna, audrey, panic! and scenequeens.
Kateinclinedplane on December 2nd, 2006 01:00 am (UTC)
Sure. :)
ashleywowashley on December 4th, 2006 01:42 am (UTC)
Hey. I added you. Add back? :]
Kateinclinedplane on December 4th, 2006 09:42 am (UTC)
Hey, sure.
sweet_kisses289 on December 9th, 2006 06:42 pm (UTC)
hi,added u, add back?
Kateinclinedplane on December 10th, 2006 12:41 am (UTC)
Sure, will do!
annonymousimannonymousim on December 12th, 2006 02:52 pm (UTC)
hiiiii
added you. add me?
Kateinclinedplane on December 13th, 2006 12:08 am (UTC)
Sure, added you back.
Amymulberrycrase on December 26th, 2006 12:52 am (UTC)
Hey well, Im Amy... uhhh, i loveeee panic! At The disco and and..
MERRY CHRISTMAS :)

Your icon is amazazazingggg.
I seriously want that video hahaha.
:)

soooo. yeah, your rad :)
Kateinclinedplane on December 26th, 2006 01:45 am (UTC)
Hi.
Panic! rock.
Merry Belated Christmas!
Thankyou, I didn't make it. The vid is here.

Thankyou, I'll add you!
playme_atune on December 27th, 2006 10:10 am (UTC)

Join now.
tr0lleywood on December 31st, 2006 09:10 am (UTC)
yay for becky filip! :] I added you.
Kateinclinedplane on December 31st, 2006 02:21 pm (UTC)
Yay! Added you back.
dousethelight on January 13th, 2007 08:41 pm (UTC)
Hey, add me =]]
love audreyandjac and all them
and Panic =] partyyy
Kateinclinedplane on January 14th, 2007 02:32 am (UTC)
Sure, added you back.
sinistervanity on January 14th, 2007 05:15 am (UTC)
I'm addicted to photography, I use my camera more than i do my tv and computer combined.
Kateinclinedplane on January 14th, 2007 01:24 pm (UTC)
Added back.
(Deleted comment)
Kateinclinedplane on January 14th, 2007 01:23 pm (UTC)
Added.
pisskittles on January 16th, 2007 04:25 am (UTC)
Adding you!
Love your work!
Kateinclinedplane on January 16th, 2007 05:04 am (UTC)
Aw thanks, will add you back.
omfg_katie_x on January 17th, 2007 01:38 am (UTC)


heys.
my names katie.
but i perfer kaytee.

im 16.
from the us.
i love white ray ban sunglasses.
and i make icons.

<333
add moii?

Kateinclinedplane on January 17th, 2007 06:07 am (UTC)
Will add you back.
christina.cityglitz on February 7th, 2007 11:09 pm (UTC)
add back??
Kateinclinedplane on February 8th, 2007 10:38 am (UTC)
Sure.
lyndsey!dressedbydawnx on February 11th, 2007 01:54 am (UTC)
hello! [= i'm adding you. i hope you add back.
we both like becky lou. that counts, right?
lyndsey!dressedbydawnx on February 11th, 2007 01:55 am (UTC)
ps. i'm adding you at aim, msn and myspace if that's okay. [=
(no subject) - inclinedplane on February 11th, 2007 04:23 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - inclinedplane on February 11th, 2007 04:24 am (UTC) (Expand)